Cross Country - Results

Posted in Cross Country
2020 Results
Date Meet Site Results
11-21 Section V Champ- AB Parma Pk / Wayne HS Results
11-21 Section V Champ- CD Oakfield-Alabama HS Results
2019 Results
Date Meet Site Results
11-2 Section V Championship Midlakes HS Results
10-26 RCAC-PPLChampionship Roberts Wesleyan Results
10-26 Monroe County Champ Parma Park Results
10-26 Wayne-Finger Lakes Champ Wayne HS Results
10-24 GRAA/LCAA Championship Le Roy Results
10-19 Clarence Fall Classic Clarence Results
10-19 Marion Invitational Marion Results
10-18 Alexander Invitational Alexander Results
10-05 Le Roy Invitational Le Roy Results
10-04 Penfield Invitational Rochester Results
09-28 McQuaid Invitational Genesee Valley Park Results
09-21 Midlakes Invitational Midlakes HS Results
09-14 Wayne Invitational Wayne HS Results
09-7 Bob Goodell Memorial Rad Jacket HS Results
09-6 OA-E Dash in the Dark Oakfield-Alabama HS Results
2018 Results
Date Meet Site Results
11-3 Section 5 Championship Midlakes HS Results
10-27 LCAA-GRAA Championship LeRoy HS Results
10-27 RCAC-PPL Championship Roberts Wesleyan College Results
10-27 Monroe County Championship Parma Park Results
10-27 Wayne-FingerLakes Championship Marcus Whitman HS Results
10-20 Marion Marion Invitational Results
10-20 Akron Falls Park Clarence Fall Classic Results
10-19 Alexander Alexander Invitational Results
10-13 Cuba-Rushford Cuba-Rushford Invitational Results
10-13 Hamlin Beach Spartan Waterfront Classic Results
10-06 Midlakes Midlakes Invit Results
09-29 Genesee Valley Pk McQuaid Invit Results
09-22 LeRoy LeRoy Invit Results
09-21 Harris Whalen Park Penfield-Irondequoit Invit Results
09-15 Wayne Central Wayne Invitational Results
09-08 Alfred Univ Jericho Hill Showdown Results
09-08 Red Jacket Robert Goodell Invit Results
08-30 Newark -Stuart Park Hot Dog Race Results
2017 Results
Date Site Meet Results
11-4 Wayne HS Section 5 Championships Results
10-28 Parma Park Monroe County Coaches' Invit Results
10-28 Midlakes Wayne-Finger Lakes Champ Results
10-26 LeRoy GRAA-LCAA Championship Results
10-24 Cobbs Hill RCAC-Private Parochial Results
10-20 Clarence Clarence Invitational-Sec-6 Results
10-20 Marion Marion Invitational Results
10-20 Alexander Alexander Invitational Results
10-14 Pembroke Pembroke Invitational Results
10-14 Hamlin Beach Park WaterFront Classic Results
10-7 Midlakes HS Midlakes Invitational Results
10-6 Harris Whalen Park Penfield-Irond Invitational Results
9-30 Genesee Valley Park McQuaid Invitational Results
9-23 LeRoy HS LeRoy Invitational Results
 9-23 Victor HS Victor Invitational Results
9-16 Wayne HS Wayne Invitational Results
9-9 Red Jacket Red Jacket Invit Results
2016 Results
Date Site Meet Results
11-5 Wayne HS Section 5 Championships Results
10-29 FLCC Wayne-FingerLakes Championships Results
10-29 Parma Park, Hilton Monroe County Championships Results
10-27  LeRoy HS GRAA-LCAA Championships Results
10-22 Marion HS Marion Invitational Results
10-21 Alexander HS Alexander Invitational Results
10-15 Pembroke HS Pembroke Invitational Results
10-15 Hamlin Beach Park WaterFront Invitational Results
10-14 Cobbs Hill Park Purple and Gold Invitational Results
10-7 Harris Whalen Park Penfield-Irondequoit Invitational Results
 10-1  Genesee Valley Park  McQuaid Invitational  Results
9-17 Wayne HS Wayne Invitational Results
9-10 FLCC - Canandaigua Bruce Bridgeman Invit Results
2015 Results
Date Site Meet Results
11-7 Victor HS Section V Championships Results
10-31 Parma Park Monroe County Coaches Invit Results
10-31 Red Jacket HS Wayne-FingerLakes Champ Results
10-24 Marion HS Marion Invitational Results
10-23 Cobbs Hill RCAC Championship Results
10-16 Cobbs Hill Purple&Gold Invitational Results
10-17 Pembroke Park Pembroke Invitational Results
10-17 Hamlin Beach Park Spartan Waterfront Invitational Results
10-9 Harris Whalen Park Penfield Irondequoit Invitational Results
10-03 Genesee Valley Park McQuaid Invitational Results
9-26 Victor HS Victor Invitational Results
9-19 Wayne HS Wayne Invitational Results
9-12 Red Creek HS W-FL Pre-Season Invitational Results
2014 Results
Date Site Meet Results
10-18 Marion HS Marion Invitational Results
10-11 Hamlin Beach Pk Spartan Waterfront Invitational Results
10-03 Harris Whalen Pk Penfield-Irondequoit Invitational Results
9-27 Genesee Valley Pk McQuaid Invitational Results
9-20 Victor HS Victor Invitational Results
9-6 Red Creek HS W-FL Pre-Season Invitational Results