Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/31/2010 05:59 PM
                            Tiger Invit - 1/30/2010                            
                                      RIT                                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Meet Records: M  7.22  2009        Brianna Cromartie, Aquinas                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Camaria Long                 Aquinas                   7.52   1 
  2 Kala Allen                   Williamsvill              7.54   1 
  3 Lauren Burke                 Fairport                  7.61   1 
  4 Abbey Friend                 Canandaigua               7.73   1 
  5 Julie Palmer                 Hilton                    7.81   1 
  5 Kandace Jones                Greece Athen              7.81   2 
  7 Tanzy Blair                  Rush Henriet              7.82   1 
  8 Christa Roberts              Penfield                  7.83   2 
  9 Shaytonia Spears             Rush Henriet              7.86   2 
 10 Alyssa Dewes                 Clarence                  7.88   1 
 11 Alexis Koral                 Williamsvill              7.89   1 
 11 Emilee McGee                 John F. Kenn              7.89   3 
 13 Gaby Sharp                   Webster Thom              7.93   2 
 14 Kylie Wilson                 Jamestown HS              7.97   2 
 15 Sarah Kymble                 Canandaigua               7.99   3 
 16 Nialah Owens                 Penfield                  8.02   2 
 17 Jessica Little               Williamsvill              8.03   2 
 18 Alizé Scott                  Jamestown HS              8.05   3 
 19 Shamari Mewborn              Gates-Chili               8.08   3 
 19 Emily Hake                   Webster Schr              8.08   3 
 21 Jasmine Cooper               Bishop Kearn              8.13   3 
 22 Natalie Barrea               West Seneca               8.14   2 
 23 Aimee Thomas                 Bishop Kearn              8.21   4 
 24 Erin Koehler                 Wayne                     8.22   4 
 25 Noelle Morabito              East Rochest              8.25   4 
 26 Morgan Deuel                 Pittsford Me              8.28   5 
 27 Alex Liberty                 Webster Thom              8.33   4 
 28 Casey Rhodes                 Brockport                 8.36   5 
 28 Courtney Rombaut             Brockport                 8.36   6 
 30 Shannen Drennon              Hilton                    8.38   5 
 31 Amanda Johnson               Pittsford Me              8.39   6 
 32 Tylyn Martin                 Fairport                  8.40   5 
 33 Gina Mucha                   West Seneca               8.42   4 
 34 Kate Rivellino               Wayne                     8.44   6 
 35 Sable Stewart                Greece Athen              8.45   6 
 36 Heather Lukowski             Clarence                  8.49   6 
 37 Marissa McCarthy             Kenmore East              8.51   3 
 38 Carlie Austin                Victor                    8.55   5 
 39 Annaliese Corrao             Grand Island              8.56   7 
 40 Stacey Stanley               Dansville                 8.64   6 
 41 Claire Silberg               Pittsford Su              8.70   6 
 42 Gabby Roncone                West Seneca               8.71   7 
 43 Marlo Jarmusz                Depew                     8.72   5 
 44 Jordyn Kaufman               Pittsford Su              8.78   7 
 45 Jillian Kahn                 Dansville                 8.80   6 
 46 Kara Landberg                Kenmore East              8.85   5 
 47 Vicky Allen                  Maryvale                  8.87   7 
 48 Maddalena Visinoni           Palmyra-Mace              8.88   7 
 49 Trae Roundtree               Sweet Home                9.00   7 
 50 Samantha Burton              Maryvale                  9.02   8 
 51 Courtney Sobkowiak           Depew                     9.06   7 
 52 Chelsea Olson                West Seneca               9.13   8 
 53 Mandy Hoffman                Wayland Coho              9.28   8 
 54 Jamy Krenz                   Palmyra-Mace              9.38   8 
 
Women 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Meet Records: M 39.55  2009        Brianna Cromartie, Aquinas                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Camaria Long                 Aquinas                  42.23   1 
  2 Abigail Zabrodsky            Jamestown HS             43.29   2 
  3 Jamie King-Prunty            Jamestown HS             43.45   2 
  4 Lela Stanley                 Rush Henriet             43.60   1 
  5 Samantha Hudson              Victor                   44.54   1 
  6 Abbey Friend                 Canandaigua              44.55   2 
  7 Lauren Kellner               Pittsford Su             44.61   1 
  8 Melissa Mazzo                Webster Thom             44.80   3 
  9 Stephanie Izard              Sweet Home               44.89   2 
 10 Estella Lofftus              Pittsford Me             45.11   4 
 11 Kelly Blaakman               Webster Schr             45.20   3 
 12 Kristen Harrigan             West Seneca              45.29   3 
 13 Emilee McGee                 John F. Kenn             45.36   5 
 14 Violet Yox                   Brockport                45.38   5 
 15 Sarah Kymble                 Canandaigua              45.54   4 
 16 Keymahni Green               Rush Henriet             45.60   3 
 17 Joy Nyaanga                  Williamsvill             45.63   3 
 18 Asante Brown                 Hilton                   45.87   4 
 19 Janessa Mathews              Fairport                 45.91   2 
 20 Kirstyn Miller               Webster Thom             46.05   4 
 21 Abigail Jankowski            West Seneca              46.08   4 
 22 Emily Hake                   Webster Schr             46.09   5 
 23 Sydney Saccone               Clarence                 46.97   7 
 24 Amy Kurmis                   East Rochest             47.06   5 
 25 Keilicia James               Gates-Chili              47.24   5 
 26 Sarah Kaufman                Pittsford Su             47.73   6 
 27 Megan McInerny               Grand Island             47.81   7 
 28 Shelby Fiacco                Brockport                47.96   6 
 29 Chelsea Touchstone           Greece Athen             48.19  10 
 30 Holly Donlin-Smith           Penfield                 48.37   8 
 31 Logan Ennis                  Wayne                    48.45   7 
 32 Marlo Jarmusz                Depew                    48.53  10 
 33 Noelle Morabito              East Rochest             49.01   8 
 34 Nathena Brown                Bishop Kearn             49.11   7 
 35 Alyx Tobolski                Depew                    49.22   6 
 36 Maddison Schlosser           Wayne                    49.40   6 
 37 Emily Finn                   East Rochest             49.43   8 
 38 Kandace Jones                Greece Athen             49.54   9 
 39 Nina Olivieri                Clarence                 49.55   8 
 40 Rachel Crocetti              Hilton                   49.84   8 
 41 Ashley Materise              Williamsvill             49.92   9 
 42 Morgan McNamara              West Seneca              50.39  10 
 43 Karisa Poczwinski            Maryvale                 50.63  10 
 44 Annaliese Corrao             Grand Island             50.65  10 
 45 Katie Betz                   Sweet Home               50.94  12 
 46 Skye Losey                   Dansville                51.54   9 
 47 Kathryn Sciandra             Palmyra-Mace             52.35  12 
 48 Nicole Nyachae               Bishop Kearn             52.69   9 
 49 Amber Roholla                Wayland Coho             52.80  11 
 50 Sam Burton                   Maryvale                 52.86  11 
 51 Sarah Spall                  Wayland Coho             53.29  12 
 52 Annalise Stark               Bishop Kearn             53.39  11 
 53 Meredith VanNostrand         Palmyra-Mace             53.43  11 
 54 Daja Vogt                    Dansville                53.90  11 
 55 Carly Schneider              Greece Odyss             57.46  12 
 
Women 600 Meter Run
================================================================
Meet Records: M 1:36.96  2007        Jacuqueline Burns, North Tonawanda        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shavonna Hinton              Webster Thom           1:38.28  
  2 Kala Allen                   Williamsvill           1:39.91  
  3 Valarie Palermo              Webster Schr           1:42.98  
  4 Michelle Barnum              Fairport               1:43.63  
  5 Carrie Gulvin                Canandaigua            1:44.65  
  6 Mollie Hamilton              Victor                 1:45.73  
  7 Jane Rosenthal               Fairport               1:46.40  
  8 Jenna Steensma               Wayne                  1:46.62  
  9 Sarah Murphy                 Webster Thom           1:47.01  
 10 Breonica Smith               Wayland Coho           1:47.09  
 11 Sarah Spitznogle             Williamsvill           1:48.62  
 12 Alex Bourcy                  Penfield               1:48.82  
 13 Kelsey Travers               West Seneca            1:48.88  
 14 Emily Nehl                   West Seneca            1:49.04  
 15 Mackenzie Ward               Pittsford Su           1:49.76  
 16 Kylie Ryan                   Pittsford Me           1:49.80  
 17 Maria Liuzzo                 Jamestown HS           1:53.16  
 18 Lindsey Rensel               Jamestown HS           1:53.46  
 19 Laura Hess                   Hilton                 1:53.51  
 20 Lisa Kuhn                    Williamsvill           1:53.52  
 21 Caitlin Rochez               Clarence               1:54.57  
 22 Caitlin O'Leary              Greece Athen           1:55.27  
 23 Maggie Demarco               Grand Island           1:56.88  
 24 Kelly Platt                  Wayland Coho           1:57.42  
 25 Krista Sealy                 Hilton                 1:57.95  
 26 Justina Bonaventura          Clarence               1:58.15  
 27 Katie Daley                  Aquinas                1:58.50  
 28 Brittany Ward                Greece Athen           1:58.53  
 29 Cassie Buscemi               Honeoye                1:59.71  
 30 Allison Pajak                West Seneca            1:59.86  
 31 Rachel Hermanski             Maryvale               1:59.92  
 32 Kerri Kaiser                 Rush Henriet           2:00.16  
 33 Melissa Scarengella          Maryvale               2:00.32  
 34 Julia Powers                 Pittsford Me           2:00.86  
 35 Brooke Nolan                 Depew                  2:02.04  
 36 Brianna Gibney               Grand Island           2:02.22  
 37 Sidney Thauer                John F. Kenn           2:02.68  
 38 Lauren Prinzing              Bishop Kearn           2:03.49  
 39 Maya Balcerak                Honeoye                2:05.18  
 40 Julie Rappleye               Sweet Home             2:05.77  
 41 Brianna O’conner             Depew                  2:06.32  
 42 Nellie Black                 Wayne                  2:08.94  
 43 Mackenna Munroe              Palmyra-Mace           2:10.68  
 44 Margaret Keefer              Bishop Kearn           2:11.47  
 
Women 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
Meet Records: M 3:06.86  2009        Jennie Sauter, Canandaigua                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Katie Niblock                Sweet Home             3:02.29M 
  2 Molly Halpin                 Webster Thom           3:07.42  
  3 Carrie Gulvin                Canandaigua            3:12.18  
  4 Sara Talbot                  Aquinas                3:15.95  
  5 Jami Wolverton               Palmyra-Mace           3:16.56  
  6 Mary Janak                   West Seneca            3:16.81  
  7 Rachel Malone                Fairport               3:17.29  
  8 Liz Budzinski                Depew                  3:18.02  
  9 Chelsea Reinhardt            Clarence               3:18.45  
 10 Liz Larson                   Wayne                  3:19.50  
 11 Madeline Andres              Penfield               3:21.34  
 12 Alley Zielinski              West Seneca            3:22.43  
 13 Kristen Cronmiller           Rush Henriet           3:23.70  
 14 Katelyn Tresino              Clarence               3:23.74  
 15 Megan Weinreber              West Seneca            3:23.78  
 16 Shauna Goldman               Pittsford Me           3:25.90  
 17 Rachel Haslinger             Victor                 3:25.95  
 18 Whitney Vaughn               Penfield               3:26.12  
 19 Emily Palmeri                Hilton                 3:26.60  
 20 Dawn Torlish                 Victor                 3:29.36  
 21 Emma Dustman                 Fairport               3:29.75  
 22 Courtney Lafferty            Greece Athen           3:30.29  
 23 Samantha Ciulla              Webster Schr           3:31.34  
 24 Julia Meyers                 Brockport              3:32.29  
 25 Brittany Ward                Greece Athen           3:34.21  
 26 Amber Speisz                 Grand Island           3:35.08  
 27 Lauren Gardner               Canandaigua            3:35.30  
 28 Breonica Smith               Wayland Coho           3:36.68  
 29 Alexandra Perkins            Jamestown HS           3:39.88  
 30 Natalie Worley               Williamsvill           3:40.97  
 31 Brooke Tobias                Jamestown HS           3:42.04  
 32 Molly Wilson                 Bishop Kearn           3:42.49  
 33 Stephanie Frankenberger      Maryvale               3:42.65  
 34 Taylor Smith                 Rush Henriet           3:42.79  
 35 Nicole Bubie                 Greece Odyss           3:44.98  
 36 Leah Meyers                  Brockport              3:45.44  
 37 Brooke Nolan                 Depew                  3:47.05  
 38 Rebecca Reed                 West Seneca            3:47.48  
 39 Kelly Damian                 Maryvale               3:47.58  
 40 Emily Rinehart               Palmyra-Mace           4:02.80  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
Meet Records: M 4:54.31  2005        Kailey Sullivan, West Seneca West         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Meghan McCormick             Canandaigua            5:13.87  
  2 Alicia Mizes                 Pittsford Su           5:15.20  
  3 Cara Zimmerman               Clarence               5:17.20  
  4 Sally Lindquist              Jamestown HS           5:17.69  
  5 Caitlin Lashbrook            Greece Athen           5:19.37  
  6 Ashton Hughes                Fairport               5:20.73  
  7 Willa Dean                   Brockport              5:20.76  
  8 Holly Bly                    Clarence               5:21.86  
  9 Rachel Dorogi                Williamsvill           5:23.09  
 10 Kaylea Rustay                John F. Kenn           5:23.27  
 11 Michelle McLaughlin          West Seneca            5:24.58  
 12 Taylor Westrich              Greece Odyss           5:24.99  
 13 Alexandra Dudek              Penfield               5:25.26  
 14 Rachel Kahen                 Greece Athen           5:25.42  
 15 Emma Jones                   Rush Henriet           5:28.63  
 16 Monica Griffiths             Hilton                 5:30.09  
 17 Hannah Groshner              Wayland Coho           5:31.01  
 18 Haley Keene                  Hilton                 5:31.15  
 19 Madison Brindle              Brockport              5:32.54  
 20 Jamie Corbett                Canandaigua            5:33.40  
 21 Leandra Griffith             Palmyra-Mace           5:36.47  
 22 Victoria Luongo              West Seneca            5:36.95  
 23 Melis Schildkraut            Penfield               5:37.23  
 24 Kate Erickson                Victor                 5:40.59  
 25 Haley Kulakowski             Jamestown HS           5:41.50  
 26 Kelsey Sweatman              Pittsford Me           5:41.83  
 27 Stephanie Milici             Greece Odyss           5:45.61  
 28 Erinn Hopkins                Wayland Coho           5:48.40  
 29 Blair Bartosiewicz           Aquinas                5:50.72  
 30 Jillian Golemblewski         John F. Kenn           5:50.91  
 31 Veronica Goodrich            Fairport               5:53.49  
 32 Heather Lowitzer             West Seneca            5:55.24  
 33 Alley Bovey                  West Seneca            5:55.89  
 34 Rachael Cardinal             Depew                  6:05.45  
 35 Stephanie Browarek           Depew                  6:08.32  
 -- Claire Revekant              East Rochest               DNF  
 
Women 1 Mile Run McMullen
================================================================
Meet Records: M 5:07.86  2007        Allison Sawyer, Hilton HS                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brianna Deming               Webster Thom           5:13.08  
  2 Jodi Robinson                Rush Henriet           5:18.35  
  3 Maritina Tsembelis           Grand Island           5:18.60  
  4 Allison Hallock              Pittsford Me           5:24.25  
  5 Liz Budzinski                Depew                  5:28.94  
  6 Kaitlin McCadden             Clarence               5:31.24  
  7 Erika Steensma               Wayne                  5:37.03  
  8 Alana MacDonald              Rush Henriet           5:39.39  
  9 Lauren Jones                 Victor                 5:45.47  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
Meet Records: M 10:39.38  2006        Karen Campbell, Brighton                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Amanda Cocchiara             Hilton                10:54.69  
  2 Katie Lembo                  Penfield              10:54.86  
  3 Morgan Atkins                Pittsford Me          11:12.87  
  4 Rebecca List                 Hilton                11:16.21  
  5 Marissa Saenger              Clarence              11:32.97  
  6 Krista Roncone               Pittsford Me          11:34.61  
  7 Megan Manzo                  West Seneca           11:45.49  
  8 McKenzie Cantlon             Clarence              11:45.55  
  9 Blair Bartosiewicz           Aquinas               11:48.48  
 10 Sally Lindquist              Jamestown HS          11:51.30  
 11 Emily Bolt                   Victor                11:51.34  
 12 Jessica Mulroy               Pittsford Su          11:53.95  
 13 Johanna Pettibon             Jamestown HS          12:03.73  
 14 Jany Gonzalez                Rush Henriet          12:07.86  
 15 Katie Edwards                Webster Schr          12:12.69  
 16 Lindsay Heyer                Penfield              12:18.62  
 17 Erin Sargent                 Brockport             12:29.52  
 18 Kayleigh Jensen              Brockport             12:30.42  
 19 Devon Donatello              Palmyra-Mace          12:42.82  
 20 Caroline Wensel              Wayland Coho          13:17.22  
 21 Kate Rinehart                Palmyra-Mace          13:21.22  
 22 Jennie Bruno                 Bishop Kearn          13:48.56  
 23 Francesca Onorato            Bishop Kearn          14:19.08  
 
Women 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Meet Records: M  8.43  2009        Kailyn Arcury, Wilson Magnet                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lauren Kellner               Pittsford Su              8.90   1 
  2 Emily Renna                  Fairport                  8.97   1 
  3 Victoria Schmidt             Hilton                    9.23   1 
  4 Amy French                   Williamsvill              9.32   1 
  5 Alexis Koral                 Williamsvill              9.35   1 
  6 Megan McInerny               Grand Island              9.54   2 
  7 Christine Lyttle             Canandaigua               9.58   1 
  8 Alyson Caito                 Penfield                  9.70   2 
  9 Ashley Johnston              Canandaigua               9.73   2 
  9 Megan Harding                Palmyra-Mace              9.73   1 
 11 Rachel Frost                 Geneseo                   9.78   1 
 12 Shardae Gibson               Bishop Kearn              9.88   2 
 13 Felicia Stevenson            Wayne                     9.98   3 
 14 Shelbey Gray                 Williamsvill             10.00   2 
 15 Alyssa Ratacjzak             Maryvale                 10.02   3 
 16 Phoebe Sheehan               Rush Henriet             10.04   3 
 17 Carly Biondi                 Clarence                 10.11   2 
 18 Jacqueline Gertner           Penfield                 10.14   3 
 19 Ashley Andrews               West Seneca              10.16   2 
 20 Denise Nguyen                Rush Henriet             10.39   3 
 21 Sarah DeLahunta              Pittsford Su             10.49   3 
 22 Ajia Alexander               Gates-Chili              10.51   5 
 23 Mary Day                     Brockport                10.55   4 
 24 Aimee Pfuntner               Wayland Coho             10.56   4 
 25 Sarah Fullington             Depew                    10.58   4 
 26 Erinn Winner                 Brockport                10.60   4 
 27 Allie Radka                  Depew                    10.61   3 
 28 Shannon Firkins              Hilton                   10.64   5 
 29 Megan Roland                 Palmyra-Mace             10.66   4 
 30 Carlie Austin                Victor                   10.75   5 
 31 Stacie Odrobina              West Seneca              10.82   4 
 32 Elizabeth Stephany           Honeoye                  10.91   4 
 33 Carrie DeMoulin              Pittsford Me             10.92   5 
 34 Molly Kindler                Aquinas                  10.93   5 
 35 Laura Kahn                   Wayland Coho             10.98   5 
 36 Jessica Bracht               Webster Thom             11.11   5 
 37 Kristen Allen                Pittsford Me             11.33   6 
 38 Danielle Coro                Wayne                    11.34   6 
 39 Fiona Daloia                 Webster Schr             11.38   6 
 40 Sydney Pellerito             Jamestown HS             11.42   6 
 41 Samantha Terry               Jamestown HS             11.50   6 
 42 Rachel Bartowiak             West Seneca              12.27   6 
 43 Melissa Hubbard              Dansville                12.35   7 
 44 Kristen Bartholomay          Bishop Kearn             13.07   7 
 45 Heather Fox                  Dansville                13.14   7 
 46 Rebecca Steely               East Rochest             13.58   7 
 
Women 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rush Henrietta  'A'                                 1:49.82   1 
     1) Keymahni Green                  2) Lela Stanley                   
     3) Zanah Francis                   4) Shaytonia Spears               
  2 Williamsville North  'A'                            1:52.68   2 
  3 Canandaigua  'A'                                    1:52.95   1 
     1) Abbey Friend                    2) Ciara Hibbard                  
     3) Sarah Kymble                    4) Christine Lyttle               
  4 Victor  'A'                                         1:53.68   1 
     1) Taylor Hudson                   2) Martha McGrath                 
     3) Samantha Hudson                 4) Maureen Nothnagle              
  5 West Seneca West  'A'                               1:54.44   2 
  6 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              1:54.46   2 
     1) Emily Hake                      2) Kelly Blaakman                 
     3) Alex Kober                      4) Valarie Palermo                
  7 Gates-Chili  'A'                                    1:54.72   2 
     1) Paige Ware                      2) Breana Eason                   
     3) Olivia Fish                     4) Shamari Mewborn                
  8 Fairport  'A'                                       1:54.82   1 
     1) Julia Sanger                    2) Janessa Mathews                
     3) Tylyn Martin                    4) Lauren Star                    
  9 Jamestown HS  'A'                                   1:55.80   4 
 10 Webster Thomas  'A'                                 1:56.52   3 
     1) Alex Liberty                    2) Amanda Mikiciuk                
     3) Molly Halpin                    4) Gaby Sharp                     
 11 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               1:58.81   4 
     1) Amanda Johnson                  2) Bridget Bayer                  
     3) Estella Lofftus                 4) Morgan Deuel                   
 12 Hilton  'A'                                         1:59.26   3 
     1) Julie Palmer                    2) Rebecca Adams                  
     3) Rachel Crocetti                 4) Shannen Drennon                
 13 Clarence  'A'                                       1:59.58   3 
 14 Greece Athena  'A'                                  2:01.30   4 
     1) Kandace Jones                   2) Sable Stewart                  
     3) Chelsea Touchstone              4) Gabriella Hernandez            
 15 East Rochester  'A'                                 2:02.03   4 
 16 Bishop Kearney  'A'                                 2:02.33   2 
     1) Nathena Brown                   2) Jasmine Cooper                 
     3) Tyler Daymon                    4) Shardae Gibson                 
 17 Wayne  'A'                                          2:02.80   5 
     1) Megan Gentile                   2) Ariel Ashline-Winters          
     3) Logan Ennis                     4) Maddison Schlosser             
 18 Pittsford Sutherland  'B'                           2:04.73   5 
     1) Claire Silberg                  2) Jordyn Kaufman                 
     3) Jilli Underberg                 4) Rian Axelrod                   
 19 Dansville  'A'                                      2:05.23   5 
     1) Stacey Stanley                  2) Abby Rapchick-Weidman          
     3) Jillian Kahn                    4) Danielle Potter                
 20 Wayland Cohocton  'A'                               2:05.71   5 
     1) Laura Kahn                      2) Brieanna Bobbe                 
     3) Amber Roholla                   4) Aimee Pfuntner                 
 21 Kenmore East  'A'                                   2:06.35   4 
 22 Maryvale  'A'                                       2:06.90   5 
 23 Depew  'A'                                          2:11.39   6 
 24 Grand Island  'A'                                   2:11.43   6 
 25 Sweet Home  'A'                                     2:12.83   6 
 -- Penfield  'A'                                            DQ   3 
     1) Sibongile Chisi                 2) Alexandra Haltof               
     3) Nialah Owens                    4) Christa Roberts                
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
Meet Records: M 4:03.16  2009        Aquinas                                   
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Webster Thomas  'A'                                 4:17.46   1 
     1) Melissa Mazzo                   2) Shavonna Hinton                
     3) Sarah Murphy                    4) Kirstyn Miller                 
  2 Fairport  'A'                                       4:18.78   1 
     1) Angie Zablotny                  2) Julia Sanger                   
     3) Lauren Star                     4) Michelle Barnum                
  3 Williamsville North  'A'                            4:20.25   1 
  4 Penfield  'A'                                       4:22.37   2 
     1) Leila Mantilla                  2) Alexandra Dudek                
     3) Alexandra Haltof                4) Nialah Owens                   
  5 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              4:29.30   2 
     1) Alex Kober                      2) Emile Reynolds                 
     3) Valarie Palermo                 4) Domonique Frate                
  6 Victor  'A'                                         4:31.04   1 
     1) Lauren Jones                    2) Maureen Nothnagle              
     3) Jessi Thon                      4) Mollie Hamilton                
  7 Rush Henrietta  'A'                                 4:31.22   3 
     1) Emily Guelzow                   2) Lauren Tomkinson               
     3) Alison Massaro                  4) Emily Wegman                   
  8 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                4:31.74   2 
     1) Kayla Macano                    2) Casey Gardner                  
     3) Megan Roland                    4) Marisa Yonker                  
  9 Clarence  'A'                                       4:33.16   1 
 10 Jamestown HS  'A'                                   4:34.04   2 
 11 West Seneca West  'A'                               4:34.89   3 
 12 Gates-Chili  'A'                                    4:36.82   3 
     1) Shanice Taylor                  2) Allison Clar                   
     3) Amanda Entress                  4) Keilicia James                 
 13 Brockport  'A'                                      4:38.02   3 
     1) Shelby Fiacco                   2) Willa Dean                     
     3) Courtney Rombaut                4) Violet Yox                     
 14 Grand Island  'A'                                   4:39.43   4 
 15 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               4:40.16   2 
     1) Lauren Benjamin                 2) Kylie Ryan                     
     3) Kristen Allen                   4) Bridget Bayer                  
 16 Sweet Home  'A'                                     4:40.90   3 
 17 Aquinas  'A'                                        4:41.37   1 
     1) Jenna Sabers                    2) Amber Thomas                   
     3) Alexa Aponte                    4) Andre’a Barberia             
 18 Depew  'A'                                          4:41.62   4 
 19 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           4:42.44   3 
     1) Sarah Kaufman                   2) Alicia Mizes                   
     3) Diana Williams                  4) Mackenzie Ward                 
 20 Canandaigua  'A'                                    4:44.17   3 
     1) Alexandra Fox                   2) Maddie Mugnola                 
     3) Alyssa Patrick                  4) Lauren Gardner                 
 21 Hilton  'A'                                         4:44.62   4 
     1) Laura Hess                      2) Maria Keller                   
     3) Lauren Cederstrom               4) Asante Brown                   
 22 Greece Athena  'A'                                  4:48.39   4 
     1) Rachel Kahen                    2) Courtney Lafferty              
     3) Caitlin Lashbrook               4) Caitlin O'Leary                
 23 East Rochester  'A'                                 4:55.01   3 
 24 Maryvale  'A'                                       4:57.58   4 
 25 Greece Odyssey  'A'                                 5:15.07   4 
     1) Taylor Westrich                 2) Nicole Bubie                   
     3) Stephanie Milici                4) Carly Schneider                
 26 Bishop Kearney  'A'                                 5:25.27   4 
     1) Margaret Keefer                 2) Lauren Prinzing                
     3) Annalise Stark                  4) Nathena Brown                  
 -- Williamsville East  'A'                                 DNF   2 
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
Meet Records: M 9:27.61  2009        Fairport HS                               
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fairport  'A'                                      10:01.38  
     1) Lauren Burke                    2) Jane Rosenthal                 
     3) Rachel Malone                   4) Angie Zablotny                 
  2 Clarence  'A'                                      10:11.22  
  3 Victor  'A'                                        10:15.34  
     1) Jessi Thon                      2) Lauren Jones                   
     3) Mollie Hamilton                 4) Julianne Patterson             
  4 Wayne  'A'                                         10:16.17  
     1) Erika Steensma                  2) Jenna Steensma                 
     3) Kate Walden                     4) Liz Larson                     
  5 Canandaigua  'A'                                   10:23.39  
     1) Jamie Corbett                   2) Carrie Gulvin                  
     3) Kellie Mack                     4) Meghan McCormick               
  6 Brockport  'A'                                     10:28.59  
     1) Willa Dean                      2) Violet Yox                     
     3) Leah Meyers                     4) Julia Meyers                   
  7 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                               10:31.09  
     1) Megan Harding                   2) Leandra Griffith               
     3) Marisa Yonker                   4) Jami Wolverton                 
  8 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                              10:43.25  
     1) Shauna Goldman                  2) Kylie Ryan                     
     3) Kelsey Sweatman                 4) Lauren Benjamin                
  9 Grand Island  'A'                                  10:46.33  
 10 Greece Athena  'A'                                 10:47.09  
     1) Rachel Kahen                    2) Caitlin Lashbrook              
     3) Courtney Lafferty               4) Caitlin O'Leary                
 11 Penfield  'A'                                      10:47.51  
     1) Kaycee Ratcliffe                2) Melanie Redfield               
     3) Megan Bradley                   4) Madeline Andres                
 12 Rush Henrietta  'A'                                11:01.88  
     1) Taylor Smith                    2) Tatiana Quinn                  
     3) Jessica Wisniewski              4) Kelsey Pratt                   
 13 Jamestown HS  'A'                                  11:07.97  
 14 Wayland Cohocton  'A'                              11:09.74  
     1) Breonica Smith                  2) Hannah Groshner                
     3) Kelly Platt                     4) Erinn Hopkins                  
 15 West Seneca West  'A'                              11:10.80  
 16 Hilton  'A'                                        11:20.57  
     1) Sally Holt                      2) Emily Palmeri                  
     3) Natalie Wall                    4) Sarah Jones                    
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
Meet Records: M  5-04  2009        Rachel Frost, Geneseo                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Danielle Anderson            Jamestown HS           5-04.00M     1.62m 
  2 Victoria Shaffer             Rush Henriet           5-02.00      1.57m 
  3 Taylor Hudson                Victor                 5-00.00      1.52m 
  4 Amy French                   Williamsvill          J5-00.00      1.52m 
  5 Emily Cummiskey              Clarence               4-10.00      1.47m 
  6 Alyssa Darling               Aquinas               J4-10.00      1.47m 
  7 Carly Biondi                 Clarence              J4-10.00      1.47m 
  8 Samantha Odrobina            West Seneca            4-07.00      1.39m 
  8 Stephanie Miles              Hilton                 4-07.00      1.39m 
  8 Kelly Jones                  Wayne                  4-07.00      1.39m 
  8 Whitney Barrett              Williamsvill           4-07.00      1.39m 
 12 Ashley Johnston              Canandaigua           J4-07.00      1.39m 
 12 Nelson Trotter               Pittsford Me          J4-07.00      1.39m 
 12 Emily Wild                   Victor                J4-07.00      1.39m 
 15 Anna Ekeren                  Bishop Kearn          J4-07.00      1.39m 
 16 Sable Stewart                Greece Athen           4-04.00      1.32m 
 16 Jillian Gueli                Fairport               4-04.00      1.32m 
 16 Abby Depczenski              Depew                  4-04.00      1.32m 
 16 Brianna Colello              West Seneca            4-04.00      1.32m 
 16 Morgan Flick                 Honeoye                4-04.00      1.32m 
 16 Abby Rapchick-Weidman        Dansville              4-04.00      1.32m 
 16 Olivia Cushman               Penfield               4-04.00      1.32m 
 16 Megan Greenlee               Penfield               4-04.00      1.32m 
 16 Mirin Brown                  Pittsford Me           4-04.00      1.32m 
 16 Molly Kindler                Aquinas                4-04.00      1.32m 
 -- Chrissy Rutherford           Hilton                      NH            
 -- Maria Walter                 Depew                       NH            
 -- Sarah Loud                   Williamsvill                NH            
 -- Diana Williams               Pittsford Su                NH            
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
Meet Records: M 10-06  2009        Claire Dishong, Brockport                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hayley Christiano            Hilton                10-00.00      3.04m 
  2 Nicole Bell                  Gates-Chili          J10-00.00      3.04m 
  3 Eden Wondra                  Perry                  9-06.00      2.89m 
  3 Megann Kaiser                Clarence               9-06.00      2.89m 
  5 Sibongile Chisi              Penfield              J9-06.00      2.89m 
  6 Ashley Materise              Williamsvill           9-00.00      2.74m 
  7 Jen Wasiliewski              Depew                  8-06.00      2.59m 
  8 Domonique Frate              Webster Schr           7-09.00      2.36m 
  8 Elizabeth Stephany           Honeoye                7-09.00      2.36m 
  8 Rebecca Farsace              Webster Thom           7-09.00      2.36m 
  8 Jessica Bracht               Webster Thom           7-09.00      2.36m 
  8 Mariah Olczak                Kenmore East           7-09.00      2.36m 
  8 Maeghan Roberts              West Seneca            7-09.00      2.36m 
  8 Sydney Abbate                Hilton                 7-09.00      2.36m 
  8 Kirstin Molinari             Rush Henriet           7-09.00      2.36m 
  8 Olivia Sinatra               Jamestown HS           7-09.00      2.36m 
 -- Melissa Kress                Canandaigua                 NH            
 -- Mirin Brown                  Pittsford Me                NH            
 -- Carrie DeMoulin              Pittsford Me                NH            
 -- Brooke Chamberlain           Grand Island                NH            
 -- Shelby Adams                 Jamestown HS                NH            
 -- Kayla Macano                 Palmyra-Mace                NH            
 -- Ellen Colucci                Palmyra-Mace                NH            
 -- Kelsey McTarnaghan           Rush Henriet                NH            
 -- Aneeta Uppal                 Webster Schr                NH            
 
Women Long Jump Open pit
==========================================================================
Meet Records: M 18-00.25  2008        Nicole Castilloux, West Seneca           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mikayla Pearce               Maryvale              17-09.50      5.42m 
  2 Paige Ware                   Gates-Chili           16-07.50      5.06m 
  3 Emily Cummiskey              Clarence              16-04.00      4.97m 
  4 Mackenzie Neal               Pittsford Su          16-02.75      4.94m 
  5 Caitlin Bowen                Penfield              15-10.00      4.82m 
  6 Jordan Allen                 Clarence              15-09.50      4.81m 
  7 Amanda Mikiciuk              Webster Thom          15-05.00      4.69m 
  8 Taylor Hudson                Victor                15-04.50      4.68m 
  9 Danielle Potter              Dansville             15-03.25      4.65m 
 10 Emily Guelzow                Rush Henriet          15-01.00      4.59m 
 11 Felicia Stevenson            Wayne                 14-11.25      4.55m 
 12 Ciara Hibbard                Canandaigua           14-10.75      4.54m 
 13 Kristen Harrigan             West Seneca           14-10.50      4.53m 
 14 Sandra Au                    Rush Henriet          14-08.25      4.47m 
 15 Natalie Barrea               West Seneca           14-06.00      4.41m 
 16 Chelsea Bogino               Canandaigua           14-05.75      4.41m 
 17 Carol Connors                Aquinas               14-02.75      4.33m 
 18 Amber Thomas                 Aquinas               14-01.50      4.30m 
 19 Julia Sanger                 Fairport              14-00.25      4.27m 
 20 Casey Gardner                Palmyra-Mace          13-11.25      4.24m 
 21 Allison Case                 Pittsford Me          13-08.25      4.17m 
 22 Abby Rapchick-Weidman        Dansville             13-08.00      4.16m 
 23 Debbie Sczcpanowski          Maryvale              13-04.50      4.07m 
 24 Kristen Allen                Pittsford Me          13-03.75      4.05m 
 25 Laura Kahn                   Wayland Coho          13-03.50      4.05m 
 26 Diana Williams               Pittsford Su          13-03.25      4.04m 
 27 Martha McGrath               Victor                13-03.00      4.03m 
 28 Erin Murphy                  Hilton                12-11.00      3.93m 
 29 Rebecca VanLaeken            Palmyra-Mace          12-09.00      3.88m 
 30 Breanna Bernardi             Bishop Kearn          12-08.75      3.87m 
 31 Kelsey Ciulla                Webster Schr          12-07.50      3.84m 
 32 Alana Ingham                 Hilton                12-06.50      3.82m 
 33 Maria Walter                 Depew                 12-03.25      3.74m 
 34 Brieanna Bobbe               Wayland Coho          11-10.00      3.60m 
 35 Rebecca O'Keefe              Penfield              11-08.50      3.56m 
 36 Amy Kurmis                   East Rochest          11-06.00      3.50m 
 37 Bridget Torsey               Depew                 10-08.25      3.25m 
 -- Mackenzie Miller             Williamsvill              FOUL            
 
Women Triple Jump Open Pit
==========================================================================
Meet Records: M 38-01  2005        Jen Gurant, Batavia                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mikayla Pearce               Maryvale              37-03.00     11.35m 
  2 Paige Ware                   Gates-Chili           35-10.75     10.94m 
  3 Emily Cummiskey              Clarence              34-01.50     10.40m 
  4 Stephanie Izard              Sweet Home            33-11.50     10.35m 
  5 Kelly Jones                  Wayne                 33-07.75     10.25m 
  6 Whitney Barrett              Williamsvill          32-10.00     10.00m 
  6 Zanah Francis                Rush Henriet          32-10.00     10.00m 
  8 Emily Renna                  Fairport              32-09.00      9.98m 
  9 Caitlin Bowen                Penfield              32-08.75      9.97m 
 10 Mackenzie Neal               Pittsford Su          32-08.50      9.96m 
 11 Victoria Schmidt             Hilton                32-03.50      9.84m 
 12 Alex Kober                   Webster Schr          31-10.00      9.70m 
 13 Alyssa Darling               Aquinas               31-08.50      9.66m 
 14 Jordan Allen                 Clarence              31-04.50      9.56m 
 15 Samantha Hudson              Victor                31-04.25      9.55m 
 16 Stacie Odrobina              West Seneca           31-02.75      9.51m 
 17 Chelsea Bogino               Canandaigua           30-11.75      9.44m 
 18 Janessa Mathews              Fairport              30-10.75      9.41m 
 19 Casey Gardner                Palmyra-Mace          30-10.25      9.40m 
 20 Kathleen Irwin               Webster Schr          30-08.00      9.34m 
 21 Ashley Andrews               West Seneca           30-05.50      9.28m 
 22 Martha McGrath               Victor                30-05.25      9.27m 
 23 Allie Radka                  Depew                 30-03.00      9.22m 
 24 Ciara Hibbard                Canandaigua           30-02.50      9.20m 
 25 Ariel Ashline-Winters        Wayne                 30-01.50      9.18m 
 26 Rachel Frost                 Geneseo               30-00.50      9.15m 
 27 Bailey Garno                 Hilton                29-06.00      8.99m 
 28 Debbie Sczpanowski           Maryvale              29-04.25      8.94m 
 29 Amanda Bradstreet            East Rochest          29-02.50      8.90m 
 30 Abby Depczenski              Depew                 28-09.25      8.76m 
 31 Emily DeGennaro              Penfield              28-07.50      8.72m 
 32 Aimee Pfuntner               Wayland Coho          28-05.25      8.66m 
 33 Allison Case                 Pittsford Me          28-03.50      8.62m 
 34 Nathena Brown                Bishop Kearn          28-03.00      8.61m 
 35 Jamie Roche                  Wayland Coho          28-02.50      8.59m 
 36 Mackenzie Miller             Williamsvill          28-00.75      8.55m 
 37 Alex Nudd                    East Rochest          27-01.75      8.27m 
 38 Kelly Hill                   Pittsford Me          26-08.75      8.14m 
 39 Arianna Buttarazzi           Bishop Kearn          25-06.25      7.77m 
 40 Erinn Winner                 Brockport             25-05.00      7.74m 
 
Women Shot Put 2 Flights
==========================================================================
Meet Records: M 37-02  2008        Erin Miller, Lockport                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jordan Gaisser               Brockport             34-11.00     10.64m 
  2 Kathryn Perry                Aquinas               33-06.50     10.22m 
  3 Rebecca Hildebrand           West Seneca           33-04.50     10.17m 
  4 Kaite Berry                  Honeoye               31-10.25      9.70m 
  5 Rahsanica Ford               Grand Island          31-09.00      9.67m 
  5 Hunter Wexler                Brockport             31-09.00      9.67m 
  7 Ashley Gurak                 Webster Schr          31-02.00      9.49m 
  8 Maria Grant                  Grand Island          30-07.00      9.32m 
  9 Tryphena Hamilton            Canandaigua           30-06.50      9.30m 
 10 Jennifer Kirsch              Penfield              30-03.25      9.22m 
 11 Stephanie Peterson           Depew                 29-09.25      9.07m 
 12 Jade Mackenrodt              Dansville             29-03.25      8.92m 
 13 Danelle Turney               Jamestown HS          28-10.25      8.79m 
 14 Joanna Vassiliou             Webster Schr          28-08.50      8.75m 
 15 Lauren Cox                   Webster Thom          28-05.00      8.66m 
 16 Brittany Cappozzi            Rush Henriet          28-03.50      8.62m 
 17 Shelbey Gray                 Williamsvill          27-10.00      8.48m 
 17 Morgan Deuel                 Pittsford Me          27-10.00      8.48m 
 19 Lauren Metzger               Fairport              26-09.00      8.15m 
 20 Brittany Martin              Honeoye               26-06.00      8.07m 
 21 Kelsey Hamilton              Palmyra-Mace          25-07.50      7.81m 
 22 Sarah Howard                 Honeoye               25-04.50      7.73m 
 23 Marie Harrell                Bishop Kearn          24-08.00      7.51m 
 24 Amie Zwecker                 Canandaigua           24-00.00      7.31m 
 25 Allison Radley               Penfield              24-00.00      7.31m 
 26 Caitlin Grieb                Hilton                22-10.00      6.95m 
 27 Victoria Haines              Hilton                22-08.00      6.90m 
 28 Angelina White               Rush Henriet          22-07.50      6.89m 
 29 Shannon Keenan               Aquinas               22-03.75      6.80m 
 30 Kelly Proudman               Jamestown HS          22-03.50      6.79m 
 31 Kristen Milleville           Sweet Home            22-01.50      6.74m 
 32 Jasmine Chandler             Depew                 22-00.00      6.70m 
 33 Mikala Miller                Palmyra-Mace          21-10.75      6.67m 
 34 Sarah Maraschello            Kenmore East          21-04.25      6.50m 
 35 Alyssa Hessler               West Seneca           21-02.75      6.47m 
 36 Anastasia Domingo            Pittsford Me          20-08.75      6.31m 
 37 Erin O'Brien                 Bishop Kearn          20-07.00      6.27m 
 37 Aliyah Patterson             Gates-Chili           20-07.00      6.27m 
 39 Rhiannon Bortle              Wayland Coho          18-09.00      5.71m 
 40 Cally Hess                   Sweet Home            18-02.25      5.54m 
 
Women 1500 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
Meet Records: M 7:20.68  2007        Olivia Lapham, Penfield                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rachael Tylock               Penfield               7:19.45M 
  2 Jaymee Caplan                Rush Henriet           7:30.06  
  3 Christine Kubus              Penfield               7:52.14  
  4 Amanda Accorso               Hilton                 7:52.80  
  5 Lisa Kuhn                    Williamsvill           8:00.76  
  6 Rebecca Irwin                Webster Schr           8:03.62  
  7 Megan Cackett                Pittsford Me           8:11.98  
  8 Giovanna Scopigno            Victor                 8:16.92  
  9 Kelly Popenhusen-Rowe        Rush Henriet           8:21.25  
 10 Amanda Bradstreet            East Rochest           8:21.48  
 11 Kayla Young                  Wayne                  8:28.89  
 12 Natalie Worley               Williamsvill           8:32.11  
 13 Liz Cotton                   Honeoye                8:40.33  
 14 Alana Giordano               Hilton                 8:43.80  
 15 Melissa Coombs               Wayland Coho           9:00.31  
 16 Jordan Snajczuk              West Seneca            9:06.68  
 17 Jen Navarra                  Honeoye                9:14.50  
 18 Alicia Nudo                  Wayne                  9:17.51  
 19 Mallory Brewer               Honeoye                9:22.11  
 20 Heather Fox                  Dansville              9:23.11  
 21 Danielle Williams            West Seneca            9:26.48  
 22 Melissa Hubbard              Dansville              9:30.04  
 23 Megan Rauber                 Wayland Coho           9:35.27  
 24 Cassie Buscemi               Honeoye                9:37.90  
 25 Sage Nagy                    Honeoye                9:41.90  
 26 Kailey Boor                  Dansville             10:04.65  
 27 Crissy Valerie               Kenmore East          10:43.83  
 -- Lauren Mosher                Aquinas                     DQ